Teamgegevens laden...

Juliana 1

Vorige wedstrijd

dinsdag 10 november
Juliana
Victoria '28

Spelers

Liroy Ay
Liroy Ay
Mike Borst
Mike Borst
Calvin Bos
Calvin Bos
Oscar van Dalen
Oscar van Dalen
Emanuel Demir
Emanuel Demir
Halef Demir
Halef Demir
Jorn de Graaf
Jorn de Graaf
Tom Groot Breteler
Tom Groot Breteler
Pieter Hilgerink
Pieter Hilgerink
Willem-Jan Hilgerink
Willem-Jan Hilgerink
Martijn Huiskes
Martijn Huiskes
Kevin Kollenaar
Kevin Kollenaar
Mitchell van Laar
Mitchell van Laar
Dillian Lents
Dillian Lents
Bas Mulder
Bas Mulder
Stef Nijhuis
Stef Nijhuis
Dennis Oude Middendorp
Dennis Oude Middendorp
Soner Petekci
Soner Petekci
Rutger Robles
Rutger Robles
Steven Robles
Steven Robles

Leiding

Stijn Kistemaker
Hoofdtrainer
Stijn Kistemaker
Gerben Prins
Assistent Trainer
Gerben Prins
Berthil Huiskes
Teammanager
Berthil Huiskes
Bennie Nijhuis
Teammanager
Bennie Nijhuis
Richard Halfwerk
Assistent scheidsrechter
Richard Halfwerk
Marijn Rigterink
Hersteltrainer / fysiotherapeut
Marijn Rigterink

Trainingen

Dinsdag
19:30  - 21:30
Donderdag
19:30  - 21:30
poules: 4

Stand

# Gespeeld Punten
# G P
1 Achilles E 0 0
2 AD '69 0 0
3 AJC '96 0 0
4 ASV '57 0 0
5 ATC '65 0 0
6 ATC '65 0 0
7 Avanti W. 0 0
8 AZC 0 0
9 AZSV 0 0
10 Bon Boys 0 0
11 Borne 0 0
12 BWO 0 0
13 Doetinchem 0 0
14 Drienerlo 0 0
15 DSVD 0 0
16 DZC '68 0 0
17 SP Eefde 0 0
18 FC Eibergen 0 0
19 Gendringen 0 0
20 Grol 0 0
21 GWVV 0 0
22 Juliana '32 0 0
23 sv Loil 0 0
24 Longa '30 0 0
25 Losser 0 0
26 LSV 0 0
27 SV De Lutte 0 0
28 MVV '29 0 0
29 NEO 0 0
30 't Peeske 0 0
31 Quick '20 0 0
32 Reunie 0 0
33 Rigtersbleek 0 0
34 RKZVC 0 0
35 RSC 0 0
36 Saasveldia 0 0
37 SDC '12 0 0
38 SDOUC 0 0
39 Silvolde 0 0
40 Sportlust Glanerbrug 0 0
41 FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 0 0
42 FC Trias 0 0
43 Tubantia 0 0
44 De Tukkers 0 0
45 TVC '28 0 0
46 Ulftse Boys 0 0
47 Victoria '28 0 0
48 VIOS B. 0 0
49 Warnsveldse Boys 0 0
50 Wilhelminaschool 0 0
51 FC Zutphen 0 0

Stand

# Gespeeld Punten
# G P
1 Juliana '32 2 6
2 ATC '65 2 3
3 SVZW 1 0
4 Victoria '28 1 0

Stand

# Gespeeld Punten
# G P
1 Juliana '32 3 6
2 GFC 3 5
3 SVVN 3 2
4 Achilles '12 3 2