Teamgegevens laden...

Juliana 3

Vorige wedstrijd

zaterdag 04 december
Juliana 3
3
ATC '65 5
3

Volgende wedstrijd

zaterdag 29 januari
Juliana 3
Quick '20 7
12:30

Spelers

Cas van Alste
Cas van Alste
Wouter ter Beke
Wouter ter Beke
Jeroen Brantsma
Jeroen Brantsma
Stephan van Dokkum
Stephan van Dokkum
Jeroen Fonferek
Jeroen Fonferek
Gerben Grobbe
Gerben Grobbe
Aernout Heerze
Aernout Heerze
Bjorn Hilverda
Bjorn Hilverda
Jelmer Huitema
Jelmer Huitema
Ruben Kooistra
Ruben Kooistra
Wouter Kranenburg
Wouter Kranenburg
Marc Kuipers
Marc Kuipers
Stefan Nijhof
Stefan Nijhof
Marc Nijhuis
Marc Nijhuis
Jurriën Peters
Jurriën Peters
Wietse Sappema
Wietse Sappema
Tim Snellers
Tim Snellers
Martijn Snijders
Martijn Snijders
Willem Woning
Willem Woning
Niek Bauhuis
Niek Bauhuis
Maarten Weerkamp
Maarten Weerkamp
Kelvin Halfwerk
Kelvin Halfwerk
Jarno Harberink
Jarno Harberink
Pedro Cantekin
Pedro Cantekin
Errol Uner
Errol Uner
Werner Heuver
Werner Heuver

Leiding

Jurriën Peters
Leider
Jurriën Peters
Bertil Schapelhouman
Leider
Bertil Schapelhouman

Training

Donderdag
19:30  - 21:00
poules: 4

Stand

# Gespeeld Punten
# G P
1 FC 't Centrum 2 1 3
2 Veensche Boys 4 1 3
3 SDV Barneveld 6 1 3
4 Juventa '12 4 1 3
5 PH 4 1 3
6 SCE 3 1 3
7 Sparta Nijkerk 4 1 3
8 Sportclub Groessen 5 (zat) 1 3
9 Wilsum 2 1 3
10 Swift '64 3 1 3
11 DOS '37 4 1 3
12 Helios 3 1 3
13 Lelystad '67 3 1 3
14 Bon Boys 2 1 3
15 FC Horst 3 1 3
16 SC Rheden 2 1 3
17 Zeewolde 5 1 3
18 VIOD 2 (zat) 1 3
19 ZAC 6 1 3
20 Eendracht '30 3 1 3
21 EDON 2 1 3
22 WVF 6 1 3
23 Sportclub Groessen 4 (zat) 1 3
24 AGOVV 5 1 3
25 SC Bemmel 2 1 3
26 ESA 5 1 3
27 NEO 3 1 3
28 OWIOS 3 1 3
29 SML zat. 3 1 3
30 Sportlust Glanerbrug 3 0 0
31 Tubantia 2 0 0
32 Avereest 2 1 0
33 Excelsior Z. 3 1 0
34 Blauw Geel '55 4 1 0
35 DVV 3 1 0
36 Olympia'28 5 1 0
37 Quick '20 3 1 0
38 SCE 2 1 0
39 FC Zutphen 3 1 0
40 ATC '65 5 1 0
41 VVOP 4 1 0
42 Kolping-Dynamo 4 1 0
43 Hardenberg '85 3 1 0
44 Berkum 7 1 0
45 Go Ahead Kampen 5 1 0
46 Hardenberg '85 4 1 0
47 Sv Zalk 2 1 0
48 Eerbeekse Boys 3 1 0
49 Excelsior '31 4 1 0
50 OWIOS 6 1 0
51 Zwolsche Boys 5 1 0
52 DES 3 1 0
53 ESA 4 1 0
54 sv Reaal Dronten 3 1 0
55 Oeken 2 1 0
56 VIOS V. 3 1 0
57 Sportclub Rijssen 2 1 0
58 SKV 5 1 0
59 Juliana '32 3 1 0
60 OWIOS 4 1 0

Stand

# Gespeeld Punten
# G P
1 Veensche Boys 4 1 3
2 Eendracht '30 3 1 3
3 Sportclub Groessen 4 (zat) 1 3
4 PH 4 1 3
5 Sparta Nijkerk 4 1 3
6 EDON 2 1 3
7 Berkum 7 1 3
8 Zeewolde 5 1 3
9 Helios 3 1 3
10 VVOP 4 1 3
11 Avereest 2 1 3
12 OWIOS 6 1 3
13 SC Rheden 2 1 3
14 Sv Zalk 2 1 3
15 DOS '37 4 1 3
16 Eerbeekse Boys 3 1 3
17 Quick '20 3 1 3
18 Wilsum 2 1 3
19 ZAC 6 1 3
20 Bon Boys 2 1 3
21 Kolping-Dynamo 4 1 3
22 SCE 3 1 3
23 ATC '65 5 1 3
24 Excelsior Z. 3 1 3
25 Juventa '12 4 1 3
26 sv Reaal Dronten 3 1 3
27 Sportclub Rijssen 2 1 3
28 NEO 3 1 3
29 OWIOS 4 1 3
30 Sportlust Glanerbrug 3 1 3
31 FC 't Centrum 2 1 3
32 DVV 3 1 3
33 ESA 5 1 3
34 Hardenberg '85 4 1 3
35 Go Ahead Kampen 5 1 3
36 SKV 5 1 3
37 Lelystad '67 3 1 3
38 Olympia'28 5 1 3
39 OWIOS 3 1 3
40 Swift '64 3 1 3
41 Tubantia 2 1 3
42 SCE 2 1 3
43 SDV Barneveld 6 1 3
44 SML zat. 3 1 3
45 VIOS V. 3 1 3
46 SC Bemmel 2 1 3
47 DES 3 1 3
48 FC Zutphen 3 1 3
49 Zwolsche Boys 5 1 3
50 Oeken 2 1 3
51 Blauw Geel '55 4 1 3
52 Sportclub Groessen 5 (zat) 1 3
53 VIOD 2 (zat) 1 3
54 WVF 6 1 3
55 FC Horst 3 1 3
56 AGOVV 5 0 0
57 vv Ede/Victoria 2 0 0
58 ESA 4 0 0
59 Excelsior '31 4 0 0
60 GFC 2 0 0
61 Hardenberg '85 3 0 0
62 Juliana '32 3 0 0
63 UDI 3 0 0
64 SC Enschede 2 1 0
65 AZSV 5 1 0
66 Hatto Heim 6 1 0
67 FC RDC 3 1 0
68 Bennekom 3 1 0
69 IJVV 3 1 0
70 SDS' 55 3 1 0
71 Terborg 2 1 0
72 Berkum 6 1 0
73 ESA 7 1 0
74 sv Reaal Dronten 4 1 0
75 Albatross 2 1 0
76 Bon Boys 3 1 0
77 FC Horst 5 1 0
78 KHC 3 1 0
79 Sparta Nijkerk 5 1 0
80 SC Bemmel 3 1 0
81 v.v. Dieren 3 1 0
82 Quick 1888 3 1 0
83 SKV 3 1 0
84 De Paasberg 2 1 0
85 Kloosterhaar 2 1 0
86 Oranje Nassau 5 1 0
87 SEH 3 1 0
88 Trekvogels 5 1 0
89 UDI 2 1 0
90 ASV '57 2 1 0
91 FC Horst 4 1 0
92 FC Winterswijk 2 1 0
93 ATC '65 2 1 0
94 Beuningse Boys 3 1 0
95 ESA 6 1 0
96 Excelsior '31 7 1 0
97 Nunspeet 4 1 0
98 Oranje Nassau 4 1 0
99 ONA '53 4 1 0
100 Terschuurse Boys 3 1 0
101 HTC 4 1 0
102 Hulzense Boys 4 1 0
103 SC Rheden 3 1 0
104 WVF 4 1 0
105 De Zweef 3 Zat. 1 0
106 Juliana '31 5 1 0
107 OSC 3 1 0
108 SDC '12 6 1 0
109 Groen Wit '62 3 1 0
110 IJVV 7 1 0
111 SDC Putten 5 1 0
112 asv Dronten 7 1 0
113 Hoevelaken 4 1 0
114 Rood-Wit '58 2 1 0
115 DOS '37 5 1 0
116 Blauw Geel '55 5 1 0
117 FC Bergh 4 1 0
118 DVOL 2 1 0

Stand

# Gespeeld Punten
# G P
1 Juliana '32 3 3 7
2 Drienerlo 2 3 6
3 Sparta E. 4 3 4
4 Rigtersbleek 4 3 0

Stand

competitie, 5e klasse 21

# Gespeeld Punten
# G P
1 Tubantia 2 9 25
2 Juliana '32 3 8 16
3 SDC '12 8 8 16
4 Quick '20 5 10 15
5 Achilles '12 2 9 14
6 De Esch 5 8 13
7 ATC '65 5 8 11
8 BWO 2 9 10
9 Hengelo 2 10 8
10 Quick '20 7 8 7
11 SDC '12 6 7 6
12 avc Heracles 5 10 2